Mathematics Fair | |||||||
Category : LP | |||||||
135 - Geometrical Chart | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2482 | GC107 | SRUTHAKEERTHI..T.A | 4 | VENNAROT L.P SCHOOL ( Melady ) | A | 10 | |
2834 | GC118 | LENA.P | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kodal ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 8 | |
2483 | GC108 | DEVANANDA | 4 | THRIKKOTUR A.U.P SCHOOL ( Melady ) | A | 6 | |
3326 | GC133 | THANMAY S VINOD | 4 | RAMALLUR GLPS ( Perambra ) | A | 6 | |
3278 | GC132 | HADI JABEEN A S | 4 | AUPS MUNDAKKARA ( Balussery ) | A | 6 | |
2913 | GC120 | RITHUNANDA S | 4 | Sreekumarasram A. L. P. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 5 | |
2681 | GC114 | SONA NEED | 4 | Thondikulangara LPS ( Vatakara ) | A | 5 | |
2640 | GC112 | RAJWA FATHIMA MK | 4 | Thiruvallur East UPS ( Thodannur ) | A | 5 | |
2344 | GC101 | SREENANDA M S | 4 | THIRUVANGOOR HSS ( Koyilandy ) | B | 3 | |
2833 | GC117 | ZAINAB .T.P | 4 | A. M. L. P. S. Kailamadam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 3 | |
2345 | GC104 | ANANNYADINESHKUMAR | 4 | POILKAVE UPS. ( Koyilandy ) | B | 3 | |
3277 | GC131 | PARVANA | 4 | GUPS UNNIKULAM ( Balussery ) | B | 3 | |
3166 | GC129 | FATHIMA SHERIN | 4 | GUPS THAMARASSERY ( Thamarassery ) | B | 3 | |
2567 | GC109 | SIYA FATHIMA | 4 | GUPS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | B | 3 | |
2680 | GC113 | RITHUVARNNA SAJITH C T K | 4 | Palayad LPS ( Vatakara ) | B | 3 | |
2291 | GC102 | FIDA FATHIMA | 4 | MUTHUVADATHUR VVLPS ( Chombala ) | B | 3 | |
2399 | GC105 | MUHAMMED THAMEEM | 4 | GLPS KARANDOT ( Kunnummal ) | B | 3 | |
3167 | GC130 | MUHAMMED ANSHAL | 4 | GMUPS PALLIPPURAM ( Thamarassery ) | B | 3 | |
2912 | GC119 | PRANAM PRAKASH P S | 4 | J. D. T. Islam .A.L. P. S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) |
B | 3 | |
2795 | GC115 | JOVANNA ANTO V | 3 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
B | 3 | |
3099 | GC125 | AZEEM ZAYAN | 4 | St. Sebastian`s LPS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | B | 3 | |
2796 | GC116 | SHREYA .K.P. | 4 | Providence L. P. S ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 3 | |
3379 | GC127 | SUHARA SAHRIYA | 4 | AMLPS PALAKKUTTY ( Koduvally ) | B | 3 | |
2400 | GC106 | VYGALAKSHMI M S | 3 | LFUPS PASSUKADAVU ( Kunnummal ) | B | 3 | |
2292 | GC103 | THEJA THILAK | 4 | NARIKKUNNU UPS ( Chombala ) | C | 1 | |
3006 | GC121 | VISHNUDAS | 4 | G. L. P. S. Beypore ( Feroke ) | C | 1 | |
3011 | GC124 | MUHAMMED RINSHAD.AK | 4 | AMUPS Makkoottam ( Kunnamangalam ) | C | 1 | |
3007 | GC122 | SRAVANA.N | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | C | 1 | |
2568 | GC110 | RIZA SHEFRIN T P | 4 | VANIMEL MUPS ( Nadapuram ) | C | 1 | |
2639 | GC111 | AYINUN NAHAR | 4 | Katameri MUPS ( Thodannur ) | C | 1 | |
3010 | GC123 | Devashree B K | 4 | GLPS Vellannur ( Kunnamangalam ) | C | 1 | |
136 - Still Model | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2716 | SM113 | ISHANI K B S | 4 | St.Antony`s JBS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 10 | |
2510 | SM108 | SREERAG | 3 | MEPPAYUR L.P SCHOOL ( Melady ) | A | 8 | |
3270 | SM132 | JANNA RAYYAN.K.P | 4 | AUPS PC PALAM ( Balussery ) | A | 6 | |
2717 | SM114 | BETHOVAN B S | 4 | Thondikulangara LPS ( Vatakara ) | A | 6 | |
2910 | SM120 | AYSHA JIHANA M | 4 | Sreekumarasram A. L. P. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 5 | |
3338 | SM133 | ANUNAND | 4 | KANNAMBATH ALPS ( Perambra ) | A | 5 | |
3363 | SM129 | AYISHA NUJOOM P K | 4 | M M A U P S AVILORA ( Koduvally ) | A | 5 | |
2642 | SM112 | ADHARV N K | 4 | Kurunthodi UPS ( Thodannur ) | A | 5 | |
3183 | SM128 | JOEL VINCENT | 4 | ST.JOSEPH LPS KODENCHERY ( Thamarassery ) | A | 5 | |
3098 | SM126 | ASTIN JOSEPH RAJU | 4 | St. Sebastian`s LPS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | A | 5 | |
2386 | SM106 | ABHAY DEV J S | 4 | LPS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 5 | |
2376 | SM104 | ANUDEV.KP | 4 | POILKAVE UPS. ( Koyilandy ) | A | 5 | |
2835 | SM117 | SWETHA .P.T | 4 | A. M. L. P. S. Kailamadam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 3 | |
2794 | SM116 | VAIGA BIJU.K | 4 | St.Michael's EM School Westhill ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 3 | |
2385 | SM105 | RAYYIAN SAJID | 4 | MLPS CHERAPURAM SOUTH ( Kunnummal ) | B | 3 | |
3005 | SM122 | SACHU.K | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | B | 3 | |
3182 | SM127 | DIYA FATHIMA K P | 4 | ALPS VEZHUPUR ( Thamarassery ) | B | 3 | |
3364 | SM130 | FATHIMA NAFIA.K | 3 | GMUPS ARAMBRAM ( Koduvally ) | B | 3 | |
2375 | SM101 | LIYAN RAMEES | 4 | ILAHIYA HSS KAPPAD ( Koyilandy ) | B | 3 | |
3269 | SM131 | ABHAY KRISHNA P R | 3 | GLPS MUNDOTH ( Balussery ) | B | 3 | |
3339 | SM134 | RIDHU KRISHNA R | 4 | BRINDAVANAM AUPS MENHANNIAM ( Perambra ) | B | 3 | |
2641 | SM111 | DEVATH S | 4 | Karthikappally NLPS ( Thodannur ) | B | 3 | |
2793 | SM115 | NIRANJANA .M.P | 3 | Providence L. P. S ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 3 | |
3012 | SM123 | BILAL MUHAMMED | 3 | AMUPS Makkoottam ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 3 | |
3004 | SM121 | MUHAMMED FAMIL.T | 4 | T.M.Madrassa A.L.P.S. Kolathara ( Feroke ) | C | 1 | |
3097 | SM125 | AJMAL SHA ROSHAN | 4 | GLPS Kumaranallur ( Mukkam ) | C | 1 | |
2509 | SM107 | HADI MUHAMMED | 4 | HAJI P.K MEMORIAL L.P SCHOOL ( Melady ) | C | 1 | |
3013 | SM124 | FADI N K | 4 | AL JAUHAR PUBLIC SCHOOL EM PATHIMANGALAM ( Kunnamangalam ) |
C | 1 | |
2574 | SM110 | KOUSHIK P N | 4 | PERUMUNDACHERY LPS ( Nadapuram ) | C | 1 | |
2306 | SM103 | ANUDEV A M | 4 | NARIKKUNNU UPS ( Chombala ) | C | 1 | |
137 - Puzzle | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2908 | PZ120 | NAJA NASRIN C P | 4 | Sreekumarasram A. L. P. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 10 | |
3307 | PZ134 | RITHUPARNA. S.G | 4 | KANNAMBATH ALPS ( Perambra ) | A | 8 | |
2578 | PZ110 | MARSHAD AHAMED | 4 | VANIMEL MUPS ( Nadapuram ) | A | 6 | |
2693 | PZ114 | NIPUNYA S | 4 | SGMSBS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 6 | |
3272 | PZ133 | ADITHYA P M | 4 | GLPS ORAVIL ( Balussery ) | A | 5 | |
2781 | PZ117 | SIYONA .S | 3 | Providence L. P. S ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 5 | |
2780 | PZ115 | SINDHURA CELIN JOSEPH | 3 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 5 | |
2309 | PZ101 | KASMEERA | 4 | NARIKKUNNU UPS ( Chombala ) | A | 5 | |
3102 | PZ127 | JERLITS BABU | 4 | St. Sebastian`s LPS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | A | 5 | |
2577 | PZ109 | MAYOOKH B KRISHNA | 4 | CCUPS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 5 | |
2486 | PZ107 | KARTHIKA MOHAN | 4 | MEPPAYUR NORTH M.L.P SCHOOL ( Melady ) | A | 5 | |
3271 | PZ132 | ISHA FATHIMA M K | 4 | GMLPS POONOOR ( Balussery ) | A | 5 | |
2830 | PZ119 | NIRANJANA M P | 4 | A. M. U. P. S. Puthurmadam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 5 | |
2388 | PZ106 | VISHNU K M | 4 | MLPS CHERAPURAM SOUTH ( Kunnummal ) | A | 5 | |
2380 | PZ104 | DEVANANDA C | 4 | K.K.KIDAVE MEMORIAL UPS. ( Koyilandy ) | B | 3 | |
2379 | PZ103 | PARVANA | 4 | GUPS KANNUR ( Koyilandy ) | B | 3 | |
2829 | PZ118 | MUHAMMED MASHHOOD VT | 4 | A. L. P. S. Olavanna ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 3 | |
3369 | PZ130 | SHAFLA MT | 4 | GMUPS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | B | 3 | |
3009 | PZ122 | SAYANTH BHARATH P | 4 | Mannur Krishna A. U. P. S. Kadalundi ( Feroke ) |
B | 3 | |
3306 | PZ123 | FATHIMA ABDUL SALEEM | 4 | GHSS NADUVANNUR ( Perambra ) | B | 3 | |
3008 | PZ121 | MUHAMMAD HASHIM | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | B | 3 | |
3015 | PZ125 | THEJA S MANOJ | 3 | AUPS Kuruvattur ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 3 | |
3101 | PZ126 | FATHIMA FASNA | 4 | ALPS Katchery ( Mukkam ) | B | 3 | |
3370 | PZ131 | HANA FATHIMA.E | 4 | GMUPS ARAMBRAM ( Koduvally ) | B | 3 | |
3014 | PZ124 | SWATHIKA SANTHOSH | 3 | GHSS Payambra ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 3 | |
2650 | PZ112 | SASWATHI AC | 4 | Valliad East LPS ( Thodannur ) | B | 3 | |
2692 | PZ113 | ATHEENA S | 3 | Cheenamveedu UPS ( Vatakara ) | B | 3 | |
2649 | PZ111 | NAJA FATHIMA M | 4 | Mudappilavil NLPS ( Thodannur ) | C | 1 | |
2310 | PZ102 | SHIYON RAJ | 4 | ERAMALA UPS ( Chombala ) | C | 1 | |
2487 | PZ108 | DHYANSURYA S | 3 | PAMBIRIKUNNU.L.P SCHOOL ( Melady ) | C | 1 | |
2907 | PZ116 | SWETHA P | 4 | Presentation H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | C | 1 | |
138 - Maths Magazine | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
3016 | MG124 | 0 | 0 | AMLPS Thathur ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 10 | |
2671 | MG114 | 0 | 0 | Govt.FLPS Kuriyadi ( Vatakara ) | A | 8 | |
3355 | MG130 | 0 | 0 | AMLPS PAYAMBALASSERY ( Koduvally ) | A | 6 | |
2801 | MG115 | 0 | 0 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 6 | |
2956 | MG121 | 0 | 0 | T.M.Madrassa A.L.P.S. Kolathara ( Feroke ) | A | 5 | |
3352 | MG133 | 0 | 0 | PUTTAD GLPS ( Perambra ) | A | 5 | |
3353 | MG134 | 0 | 0 | ELANKAMAL AMLPS ( Perambra ) | A | 5 | |
2783 | MG117 | 0 | 0 | G. L. P. S. Kinasseri ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 5 | |
2307 | MG101 | 0 | 0 | GFLPS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 5 | |
2782 | MG116 | 0 | 0 | G. L. P. S. Azhchavattam ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 5 | |
3150 | MG128 | 0 | 0 | ST.JOSEPH LPS KODENCHERY ( Thamarassery ) | B | 3 | |
3072 | MG126 | 0 | 0 | DUALPS Thazhe Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | B | 3 | |
3073 | MG127 | 0 | 0 | MAM ALPS Vilakkamthode ( Mukkam ) | B | 3 | |
2646 | MG112 | 0 | 0 | Thiruvallur East UPS ( Thodannur ) | B | 3 | |
2925 | MG120 | 0 | 0 | G. L. P. S. Varuthur ( Chevayur ) | B | 3 | |
2957 | MG122 | 0 | 0 | G. W. L. P. S. Feroke ( Feroke ) | B | 3 | |
2645 | MG111 | 0 | 0 | Edathumkara LPS ( Thodannur ) | B | 3 | |
3017 | MG125 | 0 | 0 | AUPS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 3 | |
2585 | MG109 | 0 | 0 | GUPS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | B | 3 | |
2398 | MG106 | 0 | 0 | K V K M M U P School,Deverkovil ( Kunnummal ) | B | 3 | |
2323 | MG104 | 0 | 0 | KURUVANGAD SOUTH UPS ( Koyilandy ) | B | 3 | |
2308 | MG102 | 0 | 0 | ORKKATTERI LPS ( Chombala ) | B | 3 | |
3231 | MG131 | 0 | 0 | AUPS NANMINDA EAST ( Balussery ) | B | 3 | |
2461 | MG107 | 0 | 0 | MEPPAYUR NORTH M.L.P SCHOOL ( Melady ) | B | 3 | |
2322 | MG103 | 0 | 0 | GLPS KAKKANCHERY.. ( Koyilandy ) | B | 3 |
MATHS FAIR 2017 LP RESULTS(4/4) completed
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)
-
Sir, A training for SITC's of all schools is scheduled at various centers in the revenue district on 20.10.2011 - 10.30 am. List is a...
-
RMSA SCHOOL CODE KOZHIKODE S.NO CODE SCHOOL 1 32040100101 M S S PUBLIC SCHOOL ...