Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) | |||||||
Category : HSS/VHSS | |||||||
320 - Agarbathi Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
7768 | V07C3 | IRFANA M | 11 | GOVT. HSS NARIKUNI ( Koduvally ) | A | 285 | |
5898 | V07A2 | MANU SUDHEER | 11 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 270 | |
6920 | V07B8 | AMRUTHA M | 12 | GHSS Neeleswaram ( Mukkam ) | A | 255 | |
6919 | V07B7 | MALAVIKA V | 12 | Sacred Heart HSS Thiruvambady ( Mukkam ) | A | 255 | |
4913 | V07A9 | KAVIN.G | 11 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 255 | |
6693 | V07B6 | ATHULYA P | 11 | C. M. High School Mannur ( Feroke ) | A | 255 | |
6071 | V07B5 | HALEEMA M P | 11 | Calicut Girls H.S.S. ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 240 | |
5897 | V07A1 | GOPIKA M | 11 | Govt HSS Vatakara Puthur ( Vatakara ) | A | 240 | |
7487 | V07B9 | AMAYNANDA. | 11 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | A | 240 | |
6070 | V07B2 | SANDRA JAYADEEP | 11 | B. E. M. G. H. S. S. Calicut ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 240 | |
7299 | V07C2 | SHIBIN P B | 11 | GOVT. HSS PUDUPPADI ( Thamarassery ) | A | 235 | |
5513 | V07A5 | VISHAL KRISHNA S M | 11 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 225 | |
5588 | V07A8 | KRISHNAPRIYA RAJEEV | 11 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | A | 225 | |
5587 | V07A4 | RAJISHA V T K | 12 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | A | 225 | |
6458 | V07B4 | RITHUPARNA K | 12 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 220 | |
4914 | V07B1 | SRUTHI.K.T | 12 | VELOM HS CHERAPURAM ( Kunnummal ) | A | 220 | |
4523 | V07A6 | ANJANA K | 12 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | A | 210 | |
5514 | V07A7 | RAHULRAJ R S | 12 | GHSS VALAYAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 210 | |
321 - Bamboo Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
6475 | V06A6 | BRISTO K P | 12 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 275 | |
7079 | V06A9 | SUSHAMA T.C | 11 | Fathimabi Memorial HS Koombara ( Mukkam ) | A | 260 | |
6159 | V06A7 | RAJEESH.R | 12 | G. H. S. S Peringolam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 245 | |
7289 | V06B2 | AKSHAY CHANDRAN | 11 | GVHSS THAMARASSERY ( Thamarassery ) | A | 210 | |
5023 | V06A3 | ANAGHA.K | 11 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 210 | |
7705 | V06B3 | HRIDEV P | 11 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 210 | |
6560 | V06A8 | GOVARDHANAN.A | 12 | U. H. H. S. S. Chaliyam ( Feroke ) | B | 195 | |
7288 | V06B1 | SUJITH SANTHOSH | 11 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | B | 190 | |
5697 | V06A1 | VISHNU K M | 12 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | B | 190 | |
5505 | V06A5 | SAHAD OP ONAPARAMBATH | 12 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | C | 170 | |
5504 | V06A2 | YADHU KRISHNAN | 11 | IRINGANNUR HSS ( Nadapuram ) | C | 165 | |
324 - Budding, Layering, Grafting etc | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
6970 | V03A8 | ADITHYA PRASAD | 12 | Sacred Heart HSS Thiruvambady ( Mukkam ) | A | 272 | |
5037 | V03A3 | ABIN ANDREWS | 12 | A.J.J.M. HS CHATHANKOTTU NADA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 254 | |
7766 | V03B1 | EDWIN MATHEW JAISON | 12 | St. Mary's Higher Secondary School, Koodathai ( Koduvally ) |
A | 234 | |
5123 | V03A1 | VINAYAK S S | 11 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 230 | |
6971 | V03A9 | SNEHA M.K | 11 | VMHMHS Anayamkunnu ( Mukkam ) | B | 204 | |
4704 | V03A2 | FATHIMA.VP | 11 | GMVHSS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | 139 | ||
6635 | V03A6 | ATHUL T | 12 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
131 | ||
5478 | V03A4 | MUNNAVAR ALI JAFAR | 11 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | 114 | ||
328 - Economic Nutritious Food Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5497 | V09A5 | SIBINA PUTHAN VEETTIL | 11 | TIM GHSS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | A | 281 | |
6113 | V09B1 | ASWATHY VINOD | 12 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 260 | |
5498 | V09A8 | EVELIN WILSON | 11 | GHSS VELLIYODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 227 | |
7835 | V09C1 | AYISHA HAIFA. M V | 12 | GHSS PANNUR ( Koduvally ) | A | 214 | |
4640 | V09A3 | RASHADA GAFOOR | 11 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 213 | |
7043 | V09B7 | ARYA M | 11 | VMHMHS Anayamkunnu ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
6774 | V09C2 | ZAINABA MANZOOM K | 12 | Markaz Girls HS Karanthur ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 209 | |
7615 | V09B4 | DEVANGANA T | 12 | GHSS NADUVANNUR ( Perambra ) | B | 208 | |
4894 | V09A6 | ASWIN B S | 11 | POILKAVE HS ( Koyilandy ) | B | 204 | |
6413 | V09B2 | ANSILA K | 11 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | B | 202 | |
7186 | V09B5 | SNEHA SUNIL | 12 | ST.GEORGE HS VELAMCODE ( Thamarassery ) | B | 202 | |
5159 | V09A7 | ROSINA C | 12 | C.K.G.M.H.S CHINGAPURAM ( Melady ) | B | 202 | |
4639 | V09A2 | ANUSREE C | 12 | GHSS CHORODE ( Chombala ) | B | 199 | |
8539 | V09C3 | RAJASREE | 12 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | B | 194 | |
7834 | V09B8 | ABEENA T RAJU | 11 | St. Mary's Higher Secondary School, Koodathai ( Koduvally ) |
B | 193 | |
6112 | V09A9 | VARDA MARAKKAR | 12 | Ramakrishna Mission H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 193 | |
329 - Electrical Wiring | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
6206 | V10B8 | PRANAV A P | 12 | RAHMANIYA SCHOOL FOR HANDICAPPED, CALICUT-8 ( Kozhikode Rural ) |
A | 275 | |
4960 | V10A9 | ARYALAKSHMI RAVEENDRAN | 12 | HOLY FAMILY HS PADATHUKADAVU ( Kunnummal ) | A | 260 | |
7683 | V10C7 | SIDHARTH S | 12 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 248 | |
4785 | V10A7 | ADNAN MUHAMMED YOONUS | 11 | GVHSS ATHOLI ( Koyilandy ) | A | 235 | |
6023 | V10B4 | VISHNU DAS. V | 12 | M. M. V. H. S.S Kozhikode ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 215 | |
6630 | V10B6 | ATHUL.P | 11 | U. H. H. S. S. Chaliyam ( Feroke ) | A | 212 | |
5868 | V10B2 | ALBIN RAJU | 11 | TECHNICAL HS VADAKARA ( Vatakara ) | A | 210 | |
7050 | V10C2 | ALBIN JAMES | 12 | Sacred Heart HSS Thiruvambady ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
5640 | V10A2 | DEVADHATH K M | 11 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | B | 195 | |
5867 | V10A1 | AAVANI P.VAS | 11 | Govt HSS Vatakara Puthur ( Vatakara ) | B | 193 | |
7051 | V10C3 | AMAL JOY | 11 | St. Sebastian`s HSS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | B | 193 | |
7682 | V10C1 | ARUN K K | 12 | PERAMBRA HSS ( Perambra ) | C | 175 | |
5451 | V10B1 | MOHAMMED SHAMSEER | 12 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | C | 168 | |
6022 | V10B3 | AYISHA SHETHA P T | 12 | G. V. H. S. S. For Girls Nadakkavu ( Kozhikode City ) | C | 160 | |
7120 | V10C5 | ABHIJITH E S | 12 | GOVT. HSS PUDUPPADI ( Thamarassery ) | C | 160 | |
6207 | V10B5 | ABHINAND.PT | 12 | G. H. S. S Peringolam ( Kozhikode Rural ) | C | 155 | |
4701 | V10A6 | MUHAMMED SHERFAN | 12 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | C | 150 | |
6796 | V10C4 | NIRANJAN C | 11 | RECGVHSS Chathamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | 145 | ||
5450 | V10A5 | MITHUN KRISHNA C H | 11 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | 140 | ||
4700 | V10A3 | VYSHNAV S | 11 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | 135 | ||
6341 | V10B7 | MUHAMMED KABEER | 11 | C. M. M. H. S. Thalakkulathur ( Chevayur ) | 120 | ||
330 - Electronics | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5634 | V11A2 | UJWAL VINAY | 11 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 260 | |
7476 | V11C2 | ANUGRAH.A.M | 12 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | A | 230 | |
5848 | V11A1 | ARJUN T M | 12 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 210 | |
7686 | V11B9 | JAYOON JOHNSON | 12 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | B | 190 | |
5207 | V11A4 | ARUN K | 12 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | B | 180 | |
4968 | V11A9 | YADHU KRISHNAN.K.C | 12 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | B | 180 | |
5458 | V11A5 | ABDUL HASEEB | 11 | MIM HSS PERODE ( Nadapuram ) | C | 150 | |
6199 | V11B8 | JESIN K | 11 | RAHMANIYA SCHOOL FOR HANDICAPPED, CALICUT-8 ( Kozhikode Rural ) |
C | 150 | |
4969 | V11B1 | SREENATH.P | 11 | HOLY FAMILY HS PADATHUKADAVU ( Kunnummal ) | C | 150 | |
5459 | V11B2 | VICTOR JOSE | 11 | GHSS VELLIYODE ( Nadapuram ) | C | 150 | |
6793 | V11C3 | SANJU ROMIO | 12 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | 135 | ||
7475 | V11C1 | ANAGHA S | 11 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | 125 | ||
6020 | V11B4 | VISHNU C P | 11 | Govt Model H. S. S. Kozhikode ( Kozhikode City ) | 120 | ||
6019 | V11B3 | HABEEB RAHMAN | 12 | G. V. H. S. S Meenchanda ( Kozhikode City ) | 120 | ||
6346 | V11B5 | NIZAM ABOOBAKER | 12 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | 120 | ||
7727 | V11C6 | ANSAL FARIS M | 11 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | 115 | ||
4610 | V11A6 | SREEHARSHI | 12 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | 110 | ||
7728 | V11C7 | MUHAMMED FAYIZ.V | 12 | GHSS PANNUR ( Koduvally ) | 105 | ||
4734 | V11A7 | MUHAMMED NASEEF K M | 11 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | 100 | ||
6347 | V11B6 | ADWAITH SAMOD T | 12 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | 90 | ||
6658 | V11B7 | SIVAPRASAD.K.P | 11 | U. H. H. S. S. Chaliyam ( Feroke ) | 90 | ||
335 - Fruit Preservation | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
6116 | V15A6 | FATHIMA MIRSHA .V.P. | 12 | G. H. S. S. Easthill ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 240 | |
7837 | V15B5 | RINSHA SHAFRIN T K | 11 | GOVT. HSS NARIKUNI ( Koduvally ) | A | 225 | |
6117 | V15A8 | NUHA MARIYAM | 12 | Himayathul Islam H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
6707 | V15A7 | FAUNA SHIRIN | 11 | U. H. H. S. S. Chaliyam ( Feroke ) | B | 195 | |
5687 | V15A3 | SHAMNA FATHIMA K K | 12 | RAC HSS Katameri ( Thodannur ) | B | 190 | |
7033 | V15B1 | VISWAPRIYA P. V | 12 | St. Sebastian`s HSS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | B | 180 | |
5501 | V15A5 | MUHAMMED ZUHAIR | 12 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | C | 175 | |
5160 | V15A2 | SANA PARVIN K M | 11 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | C | 175 | |
338 - Clay Modelling | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5481 | V34B2 | ABHINAND M | 12 | GHSS VELLIYODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 260 | |
6883 | V34C6 | AJAY AUGUSTINE | 11 | VMHMHS Anayamkunnu ( Mukkam ) | A | 245 | |
4997 | V34A7 | FRANCIS ROBY | 11 | ST. MARY`S HS MARUTHONKARA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 230 | |
6512 | V34B6 | MANU N | 11 | G. H. S. Kakkodi ( Chevayur ) | A | 230 | |
6106 | V34B3 | ANJALI.P.P | 11 | G. H. S. Azhchavattom ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 230 | |
7856 | V34C7 | MUHAMMED SINAN | 12 | St. Mary's Higher Secondary School, Koodathai ( Koduvally ) |
A | 215 | |
6291 | V34B5 | MUHAMMED ASLAM C T | 12 | G. H. S. S. Medical College Campus ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 215 | |
7498 | V34C4 | ARUNIMA.A.B | 12 | PALORA HSS ULLIYERI ( Balussery ) | A | 215 | |
6786 | V34C9 | ROSHNA M | 11 | RECGVHSS Chathamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 215 | |
5843 | V34A2 | GOUTHAM KRISHNA A.S | 11 | Govt HSS Vatakara Puthur ( Vatakara ) | A | 210 | |
5609 | V34A4 | AMAL K M | 12 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 210 | |
4644 | V34A3 | AKSHAY C K | 12 | GHSS CHORODE ( Chombala ) | A | 210 | |
7606 | V34B9 | JISHNU A M | 12 | ST. GEORGE'S HSS KULATHUVAYAL ( Perambra ) | A | 210 | |
7103 | V34C8 | ASWANTH ANIL | 11 | GVHSS THAMARASSERY ( Thamarassery ) | A | 210 | |
5305 | V34A6 | MURALEEDHARAN K.K | 12 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 210 | |
7857 | V34D2 | VISHNU. K K | 12 | GHSS PANNUR ( Koduvally ) | B | 200 | |
6292 | V34B7 | ARYA M | 12 | G. H. S. S. Mavoor ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 200 | |
6107 | V34B4 | VISHNU T | 12 | Ramakrishna Mission H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 200 | |
6882 | V34C3 | ABIN N | 11 | St. Sebastian`s HSS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | B | 195 | |
7607 | V34C2 | KAVYALAKSHMI V | 11 | PERAMBRA HSS ( Perambra ) | B | 190 | |
6513 | V34B8 | SHINOY.KT | 11 | C. M. M. H. S. Thalakkulathur ( Chevayur ) | B | 185 | |
5306 | V34A8 | ASWIN LAL.K.V | 12 | B.T.M.H.S THURAYUR ( Melady ) | B | 185 | |
4998 | V34A9 | SARUN SANTHOSH | 11 | A.J.J.M. HS CHATHANKOTTU NADA ( Kunnummal ) | B | 185 | |
5480 | V34B1 | IMTHIYAS AHAMMED | 12 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | B | 185 | |
6785 | V34C5 | SONU VIJAYAN. K | 12 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | C | 175 | |
342 - Thread Pattern | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
6290 | V20C1 | FAHIM BASHEER M K | 12 | RAHMANIYA SCHOOL FOR HANDICAPPED, CALICUT-8 ( Kozhikode Rural ) |
A | 285 | |
5090 | V20B3 | MIYA THERESA BOSE | 12 | A.J.J.M. HS CHATHANKOTTU NADA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 270 | |
7470 | V20C6 | Anju A R | 12 | GHSS KOKKALLUR ( Balussery ) | A | 255 | |
7037 | V20C7 | NASEEF SALEEM | 11 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | A | 255 | |
6437 | V20B6 | ATHUL.P | 11 | Govt. Boys H. S.S. Parayanchery & G.V.H.S.S Puthiyara ( Chevayur ) |
A | 240 | |
4880 | V20A8 | SANJAY SAJEEV | 11 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 240 | |
6438 | V20B7 | KHADEEJA RUKSANA CK | 12 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | A | 225 | |
6088 | V20B5 | ARJUN P | 12 | G. V. H. S. S Meenchanda ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 225 | |
5781 | V20A1 | SNEHA M | 12 | Govt HSS Vatakara Puthur ( Vatakara ) | A | 219 | |
6590 | V20B9 | VIMAL KUMARI P | 12 | G. V. H. S. S. Cheruvannur ( Feroke ) | A | 216 | |
5525 | V20A7 | AKSHAY P | 11 | GHSS KALLACHI ( Nadapuram ) | A | 210 | |
5114 | V20B2 | LIMINA K M | 12 | VADAKKUMPAD HSS PALERI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 210 | |
5562 | V20B1 | MUHAMMAD NIHAL | 12 | S. N. S. S. Thiruvallur ( Thodannur ) | A | 210 | |
4881 | V20A9 | ABHINAV SASIKUMAR | 12 | GVHSS ATHOLI ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
6289 | V20B8 | JAMSHEEDA P | 11 | G. H. S. S. Mavoor ( Kozhikode Rural ) | B | 195 | |
5215 | V20A5 | AJITH BABU B G | 11 | G.H.S AVALA KUTTOTH ( Melady ) | B | 195 | |
7518 | V20D1 | ANUPRIYA KM | 11 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | B | 180 | |
7774 | V20C9 | HIBA FATHIMA | 11 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | B | 180 | |
4669 | V20A3 | NIHAL AHAMMED P K | 11 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | C | 165 | |
343 - Palm leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
6677 | V21B5 | ANANYA.E.M | 12 | Farook Higher Secondary School, Farook College (PO) ( Feroke ) |
A | 270 | |
5250 | V21A7 | LIJU.K | 12 | G.V.H.S.S PAYYOLI ( Melady ) | A | 256 | |
5249 | V21A5 | NANDANA C K | 12 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 241 | |
5844 | V21A1 | SOORYA JAYAN | 12 | Govt HSS Vatakara Puthur ( Vatakara ) | A | 241 | |
5549 | V21A2 | ANWAYA P S | 11 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 226 | |
4545 | V21A4 | DONA.KM | 11 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 225 | |
4544 | V21A3 | RETHULDEV.R | 11 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 217 | |
6006 | V21B3 | NITHIN KUMAR. B | 12 | M. M. V. H. S.S Kozhikode ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 210 | |
5069 | V21A9 | ANWAYA.P.P | 11 | VELOM HS CHERAPURAM ( Kunnummal ) | B | 200 | |
7490 | V21B6 | ADHEENA A | 11 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | B | 200 | |
5068 | V21A8 | ALAN SATHYAN | 12 | ST. MARY`S HS MARUTHONKARA ( Kunnummal ) | B | 200 | |
6005 | V21B2 | HASHMIYA HARIS | 12 | St. Michael's H. S.S Westhill ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 200 | |
6985 | V21B7 | NITHIN C G | 12 | Sacred Heart HSS Thiruvambady ( Mukkam ) | B | 190 | |
347 - Products Using Waste materials | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5805 | V24A1 | DEVANANDHA J R | 12 | GOVT. Sanskrit HSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | A | 270 | |
5109 | V24B1 | DON BENNY | 12 | A.J.J.M. HS CHATHANKOTTU NADA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 245 | |
5806 | V24A2 | ASNA NARAYANAN | 11 | JNM Govt.HSS Puduppanam ( Vatakara ) | A | 230 | |
6322 | V24B9 | VAISHNAV. V | 11 | RAHMANIYA SCHOOL FOR HANDICAPPED, CALICUT-8 ( Kozhikode Rural ) |
A | 230 | |
4623 | V24A3 | DILJITH K V | 12 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 225 | |
6069 | V24B4 | MERIN TOMY | 12 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 220 | |
5253 | V24A7 | ARDRA ANJAL K M | 12 | S.V.A.H.S NADUVATHUR ( Melady ) | A | 220 | |
6937 | V24C3 | ARUN ROY | 12 | St. Thomas HS Thottumukkam ( Mukkam ) | A | 215 | |
6068 | V24B3 | KASHMI KRISHNAKUMAR .V.P | 12 | G. H. S. S. Easthill ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 215 | |
7478 | V24C4 | Devananda K M | 11 | GHSS KOKKALLUR ( Balussery ) | A | 210 | |
4857 | V24A8 | DILSHANA P | 12 | GVHSS ATHOLI ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
4624 | V24A4 | HRIDYA K | 12 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 210 | |
5469 | V24B2 | AMAYA MEKKOTTEMMAL | 12 | GHSS VELLIYODE ( Nadapuram ) | A | 210 | |
6520 | V24B5 | ABHISHEK VK | 11 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | A | 210 | |
6321 | V24B8 | AHAMMED ASLAM P P | 12 | G. H. S. S. Mavoor ( Kozhikode Rural ) | A | 210 | |
7818 | V24C8 | AYSHA HENNA | 12 | MJ HSS ELETTIL ( Koduvally ) | A | 210 | |
5252 | V24A5 | ASHMINA V K | 11 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 210 | |
6540 | V24B7 | SHANA FIZA | 12 | U. H. H. S. S. Chaliyam ( Feroke ) | A | 210 | |
7656 | V24C2 | NIRMAL PB | 11 | ST THOMAS HS KOORACHUNDU ( Perambra ) | B | 195 | |
6521 | V24B6 | GOVIND H NAIR | 12 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | B | 195 | |
7657 | V24D1 | MAYA MURALEEDHARAN | 12 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | B | 195 | |
6938 | V24C6 | NASHIDA K | 11 | MKH MMO VHSS For Girls Mukkam ( Mukkam ) | B | 195 | |
6789 | V24C5 | SREEHARI P | 12 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 180 | |
348 - Puppetry | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
6009 | V25A6 | NIDUVA FIROSE | 11 | St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S ( Kozhikode City ) |
A | 270 | |
7648 | V25A9 | ABHIRAMI B S | 11 | PERAMBRA HSS ( Perambra ) | A | 255 | |
6486 | V25A7 | KEERTHI M | 11 | Silver Hills H. S. S. ( Chevayur ) | A | 240 | |
5076 | V25A5 | AMAYA MOHAN C P | 11 | ST. MARY`S HS MARUTHONKARA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 240 | |
4576 | V25A1 | ADITHYA P K | 12 | GVHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 225 | |
6879 | V25B1 | AKSHAYA V S | 11 | Sacred Heart HSS Thiruvambady ( Mukkam ) | A | 225 | |
6010 | V25A8 | AMNA SHIRIN N V | 12 | Calicut Girls H.S.S. ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 225 | |
4577 | V25A2 | JYOTHIKA D | 11 | GGHSS MADAPPALLI ( Chombala ) | A | 225 | |
6743 | V25B3 | KHADEEJA S M | 12 | Markaz Girls HS Karanthur ( Kunnamangalam ) | B | 195 | |
7724 | V25B2 | HAYSHANA NASLIN K C | 11 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | B | 195 | |
5518 | V25A4 | NAJMINA A | 11 | IRINGANNUR HSS ( Nadapuram ) | B | 195 | |
349 - Sheet Metal Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
6352 | V26A7 | SREEHARI U P | 11 | G. H. S. Kakkodi ( Chevayur ) | A | 255 | |
5841 | V26A2 | MUHAMMED ISHFAQ | 12 | Govt HSS Vatakara Puthur ( Vatakara ) | A | 225 | |
7075 | V26A8 | MUHAMMED AMAN | 11 | Chennamangallur HSS ( Mukkam ) | A | 210 | |
4579 | V26A3 | AKASH GANGA R | 11 | GHSS CHORODE ( Chombala ) | A | 210 | |
5105 | V26A4 | ASWIN.M | 11 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | 140 | ||
5840 | V26A1 | MUHAMMED SAHAL V K | 11 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | 120 | ||
5456 | V26A5 | MUHAMMED NASIH C K | 12 | CRESCENT HS VANIMEL ( Nadapuram ) | 115 | ||
351 - Umbrella Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5133 | V28A5 | ABIN S KRISHNA | 12 | G.V.H.S.S MEPPAYUR ( Melady ) | A | 277 | |
6066 | V28B3 | FAHAD K P | 11 | G. V. H. S. S. Payyanakkal ( Kozhikode City ) | A | 258 | |
5029 | V28B1 | ABHINAV PRAKASH | 12 | NATIONAL HSS VATTOLI ( Kunnummal ) | A | 244 | |
7480 | V28C2 | ALNA J P | 12 | GGHSS BALUSSERY ( Balussery ) | A | 215 | |
5651 | V28A3 | ABHINAND K M | 12 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 213 | |
8538 | V28D2 | ABIN VINIRAJ C K | 11 | St. Joseph's Boys' H. S. S. Calicut ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 202 | |
7510 | V28D1 | ABDUL WAHAB | 11 | NOCHAD HSS ( Perambra ) | B | 198 | |
6067 | V28B4 | MEGHA K K | 12 | Govt Model H. S. S. Kozhikode ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 198 | |
6660 | V28B9 | ARCHANA.T | 12 | U. H. H. S. S. Chaliyam ( Feroke ) | B | 196 | |
5506 | V28A6 | ANAGHA A V | 11 | TIM GHSS NADAPURAM ( Nadapuram ) | B | 195 | |
5754 | V28A2 | ANURAG C.A | 12 | Govt HSS Vatakara Puthur ( Vatakara ) | B | 193 | |
6921 | V28C3 | ANNS MARIA ELIZABETH JOY | 11 | St. Sebastian`s HSS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | B | 193 | |
5753 | V28A1 | IMTHIYAS M | 12 | MUM VHSS Vatakara ( Vatakara ) | B | 192 | |
6922 | V28C4 | ARUN .T | 12 | VMHMHS Anayamkunnu ( Mukkam ) | B | 191 | |
7789 | V28C7 | MUHAMMED FAYIS K K | 11 | CHAKKALAKKAL HS MADAVOOR ( Koduvally ) | B | 189 | |
4830 | V28A8 | AMEEGHA RIYAZ P V | 12 | GVHSS ATHOLI ( Koyilandy ) | B | 187 | |
6393 | V28B5 | APARNA P | 11 | J. D. T. Islam. H.S. Merikkunnu ( Chevayur ) | B | 184 | |
4573 | V28A7 | SAI KRISHNA M | 11 | KKM GVHSS ORKKATTERI ( Chombala ) | B | 181 | |
352 - Wood Carving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
5084 | V29A6 | ATHUL PEETHAMBARAN | 12 | ST. MARY`S HS MARUTHONKARA ( Kunnummal ) | A | 270 | |
7013 | V29B2 | ABIN RAJ | 12 | St. Sebastian`s HSS Koodaranhi ( Mukkam ) | A | 254 | |
5266 | V29A2 | ABHAY M M | 11 | G.H.S AVALA KUTTOTH ( Melady ) | A | 240 | |
7305 | V29B4 | ANANTHU K P | 11 | HOLY FAMILY HS KATTIPPARA ( Thamarassery ) | A | 228 | |
6654 | V29A8 | ASWIN.M | 12 | U. H. H. S. S. Chaliyam ( Feroke ) | A | 215 | |
4735 | V29A3 | ASRITHVALS V S | 12 | GVHSS BOYS KOYILANDY ( Koyilandy ) | A | 210 | |
6756 | V29B3 | ABHIJITH. P.P | 12 | Kunnamangalam HSS Kunnamangalam ( Kunnamangalam ) | A | 210 | |
5658 | V29A1 | SHAHANA HARIDAS | 12 | Memunda HSS ( Thodannur ) | A | 210 | |
7592 | V29B1 | SNEHA UM | 12 | GHSS AVITANALLUR ( Perambra ) | B | 195 | |
6065 | V29A7 | ASHNA K | 12 | G. V. H. S. S. For Girls Nadakkavu ( Kozhikode City ) | B | 190 | |
5659 | V29A4 | AKSHYA BIJEESH | 12 | Rahmaniya H S Ayancheri ( Thodannur ) | B | 190 |
W.E MELA 2017 RESULTS(HSS)
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)
-
Sir, A training for SITC's of all schools is scheduled at various centers in the revenue district on 20.10.2011 - 10.30 am. List is a...
-
RMSA SCHOOL CODE KOZHIKODE S.NO CODE SCHOOL 1 32040100101 M S S PUBLIC SCHOOL ...